Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Council Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Flemish Council > Preference votes > Constituency of Antwerp
 
Flemish Council
 Flemish Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    Constituency of Antwerp Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
PVDA+  
  15:09, 29/06/2004.
 17/17 (100%)
 %  I  II  III  IV
  1 Branders Mie 1.670 14,36% - - - -  
  2 Othman Zohra 814 7% - - - -  
  3 Vandenhoeck Luc 247 2,12% - - - -  
  4 Dewachter Marc 268 2,3% - - - -  
  5 De Bouck Relinde 215 1,84% - - - -  
  6 De Meyer Erica 210 1,8% - - - -  
  7 Koocheki Medhi 238 2,04% - - - -  
  8 Vandeputte Dieuwertje 232 1,99% - - - -  
  9 Bonte Dirk 177 1,52% - - - -  
  10 Eekman Jitske 226 1,94% - - - -  
  11 Franssen Jan 191 1,64% - - - -  
  12 Van Looy Ilona 215 1,84% - - - -  
  13 Fatri Hakim 245 2,1% - - - -  
  14 Trips Lily 188 1,61% - - - -  
  15 De Kerf Werner 118 1,01% - - - -  
  16 Roes Els 216 1,85% - - - -  
  17 Van Gorp Joris 248 2,13% - - - -  
  18 Wagemans Ella 219 1,88% - - - -  
  19 Jambers Marc 149 1,28% - - - -  
  20 Donckerwolcke Nadia 123 1,05% - - - -  
  21 Calliauw Koen 156 1,34% - - - -  
  22 Broeckx Annie 135 1,16% - - - -  
  23 Verhaegen Willy 135 1,16% - - - -  
  24 Seuntjens Lieve 293 2,51% - - - -  
  25 De Ryck Bert 158 1,35% - - - -  
  26 Weetjens Angele 180 1,54% - - - -  
  27 Moeys Johan 105 0,9% - - - -  
  28 Vanobbergen Erik 189 1,62% - - - -  
  29 Saddik Khadija 229 1,96% - - - -  
  30 Van Reusel Elly 196 1,68% - - - -  
  31 Hasaers Jan 121 1,04% - - - -  
  32 Desbuquoit Philippe 152 1,3% - - - -  
  33 Van Duppen Dirk 328 2,82% - - - -  
 
 %  I  II  III  IV
  1 Mertens Peter 435 3,74% - - - -  
  2 Reyniers Rita 180 1,54% - - - -  
  3 Doumen Maggy 130 1,11% - - - -  
  4 Pepermans Lieve 144 1,23% - - - -  
  5 De Simone Enrico 140 1,2% - - - -  
  6 Mels Annemie 144 1,23% - - - -  
  7 Maris Jean 101 0,86% - - - -  
  8 Peeters Sandra 151 1,29% - - - -  
  9 Bruynseels Jef 107 0,92% - - - -  
  10 Van Overloop Maria 127 1,09% - - - -  
  11 Van Schil Geert 114 0,98% - - - -  
  12 Nemsdael Monique 124 1,06% - - - -  
  13 Fonteyne Ludo 144 1,23% - - - -  
  14 Van Camp Maarten 114 0,98% - - - -  
  15 Van Berlo Julie 200 1,71% - - - -  
  16 Merckx Kris 687 5,9% - - - -  
 
  I  
  II  
  III  
  IV  
  %  
  A 0  
  B 2.594  
  C 3.275  
  D 931  
  E 747  
  F 7.547  
  G -  
  H 1.671  
  I 2.935  
 
Elections - Flemish Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration